Контакты
История

Выпуски
с 1966 г.

Фотогалерея

 

Выпускники

Первый выпуск геофизиков 1966 г. (февраль)
1966

  1. Дубянский Александр Игоревич
  2. Дубянский Владимир Игоревич
  3. Дружинина Ариадна Васильевна
  4. Закутский Сергей Николаевич
  5. Зотов Петр Михайлович
  6. Маслихов Василий Егорович
  1. Надежка Людмила Ивановна
  2. Проказа Анатолий Михайлович
  3. Радченко Николай Николаевич
  4. Чернышов Геннадий Николаевич
  5. Шаталов Александр Иванович
  6. Шувалов Борис Семёнович
    Выпускники-геофизики - нижний ряд

 

Выпуск геофизиков 1967 г.

  1. Бакулин Валерий Семенович
  2. Базула Иван Павлович
  3. Верхобин Иван П.
  4. Клевцова (Гречко) Людмила Павловна
  5. Журавлев Николай
  6. Гонcовская (Котова) Анна Феофановна
  7. Кабанов Анатолий
  8. Косарев Владимир Константинович
  1. Притыка Иван Васильевич
  2. Савинкин Алексей Т.
  3. Сотников Геннадий В.
  4. Солодов Игорь А.
  5. Семашкин Николай Н.
  6. Терехов Василий Филлипович
  7. Шестопалов Виктор И.
Выпуск геофизиков 1968 г.
  1. Вдовиченко Александр Александрович
  2. Вострикова Вера Н.
  3. Ивлев Борис Дмитриевич
  4. Катунин Виктор В.
  5. Кабархина Людмила А.
  6. Макокин Валентин Иванович
  7. Плеханова Эмма Дмитриевна
  8. Сологубова Вера Ивановна
  9. Струков Владимир В.
    Выпуск 1968 г. (февраль)
  1. Абрамова Нина Михайловна
  2. Воронцова Людмила Семеновна
  3. Гильмутдинов Станислав Исламович
  4. Звонарев Виктор Михайлович
  5. Калежук Игорь Витальевич
  6. Косенко Геннадий Трофимович
  7. Мошак Владимир Иванович
  8. Мезенцев Николай
  9. Полунин Виктор
  10. Пономарева Ольга Владимировна
  11. Плотников Валерий Павлович
  12. Сычев Владимир Иванович
  13. Хайдарев Николай Айсматулович
  14. Хилач Алла Ивановна
  15. Ширяев Олег Иванович
    Выпуск 1968 г. (июнь)
Выпуск геофизиков 1969 г.
  1. Арзютов Владимир Николаевич
  2. Бороздина Александра
  3. Горожанкина Валентина Г.
  4. Дедлев Александр Г.
  5. Делюкин Леонид Анатольевич
  6. Деминов Лев Николаевич
  7. Дементьевна Надежда И.
  8. Елисеева Галина Т.
  9. Емельянов Владимир Григорьевич
  10. Завадский Григорий В.
  11. Зверев Алексей Тимофеевич
  12. Калыванов Виктор Е.
  13. Корчагин Иван С.
  14. Казакова Тамара Г.
  1. Кнырь Николай
  2. Кассин Валерий А.
  3. Лихачева Лариса А.
  4. Левченко Любовь Л.
  5. Макагонова (Моисеева) Тамара С.
  6. Максимов Вячеслав М.
  7. Никифоров Валерий И.
  8. Подвысоцкий Анатолий А.
  9. Стифеева Галина Тимофеевна
  10. Талалаев Олег И.
  11. Целых Александр Афанасьевич
  12. Чичикина (Селиванова) Татьяна Павловна
  13. Меньшикова Лидия Н.
Выпуск геофизиков 1970 г.
1970
  1. Агапов Анатолий Д.
  2. Баньолесси (Самайленко) Вера Михайловна
  3. Бодрониченко Александр И.
  4. Жуков Василий С.
  5. Иванов Владимир А.
  6. Иванников Валерий И.
  7. Квашнин Вячеслав Кузьмич
  8. Карапузов Николай Иванович
  9. Киселева (Соколова) Валентина В.
  10. Новикова Людмила Г.
  1. Кочкин Юрий Ф.
  2. Кулигина Валентина Т.
  3. Наседкин Виктор А.
  4. Никитин Валерий
  5. Рябинкин Николай Ф.
  6. Семынин Владислав Трофимович
  7. Семынина (Никитина) Ольга Г.
  8. Фельдман Михаил Я.
  9. (Шамыгина) Шелудько Руфина А.
  10. Щербаков Виктор Иванович
  11. Юнкелис Ионас Ю.
Выпуск геофизиков 1971 г.
Выпуск 1971 г.
  1. Баньолесси Николай Юрьевич
  2. Дюкарев Юрий Петрович
  3. Котельников Владимир
  4. Кораблева (Петрушина) Лариса Александровна
  5. Лимонов Евгений
  6. Лисин Юрий Никитович
  7. Лисина (Симакова) Людмила Федоровна
  8. Макаров Александр Васильевич
  9. Маслобоев Виктор
  10. Машкин В.
  11. Обух Владимир Евгеньевич
  12. Пузырев Борис
  13. Силин Николай
  14. Солулнова Наталья
  15. Тимошин Виктор Иванович
  16. Феоктистов Владимир
  17. Федодеев Юрий
  18. Черемухин Александр
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  1. Анонченко Татьяна Ивановна
  2. Беляков Виктор Степанович
  3. Воропаев Виктор
  4. Гвоздева Валентина
  5. Мигаленя Наталья Яковлевна
  6. Никитина Наталья Алексеевна
  7. Никитин (Ширинкин) Алексей Степанович
  8. Николаев Николай Дмитриевич
  9. Облудская Калерия Васильевна
  10. Попова Зинаида Дмитриевна
  11. Саушкин Николай Николаевич
  12. Смольянинова Серафима
  13. Сухаричева (Соколова) Ирина Васильевна
  14. Старобудцева Людмила
  15. Сурова Елена
  16. Фокина Наталья
    Дневное отделение. Рудники

Выпуск геофизиков 1972 г.
1972

  1. Батищев Анатолий Семенович
  2. Борисенко Иван Леонидович
  3. Волков Евгений Владимирович
  4. Гудков Святослав Алексеевич
  5. Ефанов Вячеслав Яковлевич
  6. Коленко Александр Иванович
  7. Мошкина (Ячменникова) Лидия Иванова
  8. Минин Евгений Алексеевич
  9. Погорелов Юрий Сергеевич
  10. Прохоров Георгий Эдуардович
  11. Рубцов Николай Алексеевич
  12. Сальников Валентин Григорьевич
  13. Сидоренко Виктор Федорович
  14. Скляднев Валерий Иванович
  15. Смирнова Светлана Федоровна
  16. Хаби Фирус Мамедович
  17. Чернов Валерий Алекандрович
  18. Шестаков Андрей Александрович
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  1. Быков Владимир Владимирович
  2. Волков Василий Александрович
  3. Груздев Владислав Николаевич
  4. Глазнев Виктор Николаевич
  5. Глазнева (Ледовская) Нина Сергеевна
  1. Геращенко Геннадий Федорович
  2. Ефремов Иван Митрофанович
  3. Кулакова Валентина Ивановна
  4. Кулешова Элеонора Ивановна
  5. Ковалев Валерий Федорович
  6. Клевцова Татьяна Алевсандровна
  7. Петтерсен (Геращенко) Наталья Николаевна
  8. Красиков Виталий Николаевич
  9. Ковтун Игорь Евгеньевич
  10. Лунева Алла Григорьевна
  11. Маленькая Любовь Васильевна
  12. Нейно Владимир Владимирович
  13. Никитенко Анатолий Владимирович
  14. Недосейкина (Саушкина) Лариса Николаевна
  15. Пузикова Лидия Петровна
  16. Раевский Алексей Борисович
  17. Савенкова (Манченко) Надежда Константиновна
  18. Стахурлова Нина Михайловна
  19. Семушев Михаил Иванович
  20. Титов Александр Алексеевич
  21. Шубин Николай Георгиевич
  22. Яковлев Анатолий Николаевич
  23. Лукевич (Меснянкина) Зоя Анатольевна
    Дневное отделение. Рудники

Выпуск геофизиков 1973 г.
1973

  1. Аксенов Виктор Владимирович
  2. Автухова Лариса Сергеевна
  3. Золотарева (Жданова) Наталья
  4. Кочергина (Мисирова) Надежда Валентиновна
  5. Кагопольцев Анатолий Алексеевич
  6. Кулакова Надежда Николаевна
  7. Мамушкин Василий Дмитриевич
  8. Мызникова Светлана Михайловна
  9. Мамушкина (Чумакова) Вера
  10. Надежка Елена Ивановна
  11. Новичихина (Одинцова) Полина
  12. Онкина Татьяна Николаевна
  13. Одинцов Владимир Иванович
  14. Панкова Валентина Васильевна
  15. Боброва (Перевозникова) Наталья Михайловна
  16. Романова Ирина Александровна
  17. Рябчиков Владимир Михайлович
  18. Тверетинов Сергей Борисович
  19. Тишков Георгий Иванович
  20. Толубаева Инна Николаевна
  21. Фисунова Ольга Константиновна
  22. Ханина (Авдеенко) Надежда Максимовна
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  1. Василевская Людмила Тихоновна
  2. Великанов Алексей Александрович
  3. Величко Татьяна Михайловна
  4. Викторова Наталья Эриковна
  5. Волгин Владимир Дмитриевич
  6. Головина Людмила Захаровна
  7. Жаворонкин Валерий Иванович
  8. Золототрубов Петр Николаевич
  9. Злобин Александр Иванович
  10. Козлова Валентина Михайловна
  11. Краско Семен Яковлевич
  12. Милюков Алексей Иванович
  13. Несветаева Валентин Федоровна
  14. Петров Валерий Николаевич
  15. Попов Виктор Дмитриевич
  16. Следкова Зинаида Ивановна
  17. Попова (Стародубцева) Валентина
  18. Федотов Александр Георгиевич
  19. Раевская  (Чернышева) Людмила Константиновна
  20. Щепкин Владимир Иванович
  21. Яхонтова Валентина Ивановна
    Дневное отделение. Рудники
Выпуск геофизиков 1974 г.
  1. Авдеев Сергей П.
  2. Вихарева Людмила М.
  3. Костиков Константин Н.
  4. Кульнев Николай И.
  5. Каменева Наталья Л.
  6. Летникова Лариса В.
  7. Меркулов Валерий И.
  8. Немцов Юрий А.
  9. Пальцева Наталья А.
  10. Скрипников Александр П.
  11. Скоробогатый Владимир А.
  12. Ульянцев Николай А.
  13. Бердникова (Чурикова) Ольга Николаевна
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  1. Валин Вадим Романович
  2. Ветрова Нина В.
  3. Ездаков Юрий С.
  4. Зубарев Сергей В.
  5. Ковалев Владимир Краснославович
  6. Кораблинов Валерий Евгеньевич
  7. Лащенко Наталья Н.
  8. Лемнева Татьяна Н.
  9. Попов Виктор Дмитриевич
  10. Потапов Анатолий А.
  11. Ряскин Владимир Ильич
  12. Тен Виктор И.
  13. Тишанинова Людмила И.
  14. Шейкман Софья Самуиловна
    Дневное отделение. Рудники
Выпуск геофизиков 1975 г.
  1. Бобрышев Николай Николаевич
  2. Бесчетнова Надежда Николаевна
  3. Воропаева Ольга Васильевна
  4. Гальмаков Борис Геннадьевич
  5. Гальмакова Ирина Борисовна
  6. Герасимюк Юрий Дмитриевич
  7. Герасимюк Ирина Егоровна
  8. Ким (Глебова) Александра Анатольевна
  9. Кошель Владислав Григорьевич
  10. Косачева Елена Викторовна
  11. Кремнева Валентина Петровна
  12. Кулаков Владимир Иванович
  13. Лешкун (Рогова) Лариса Леонтьевна
  14. Левкович Маргарита Яковлевн
  15. Макеев Виктор Александрович
  1. Макеева (Селедкина) Людмила Анатольевна
  2. Патрейко Галина Филипповна
  3. Панова (Соловьева) Наталья Александровна
  4. Павлов Сергей Сергеевич
  5. Рогов Владимир Алексеевич
  6. Рыков Александр Иванович
  7. Рыкова Анна Александровна
  8. Рыжков Игорь Александрович
  9. Старченко Галина Сергеевна
  10. Соломахин Анатолий Иванович
  11. Толубаев Владимир Николаевич
  12. Ченцова Валентина Яковлевна
  13. Юрьев Иван Михайлович
Выпуск геофизиков 1976 г.
  1. Александрова Татьяна Алексеевна
  2. Бобрышев Александр Николаевич
  3. Кухарева (Бражникова) Татьяна Семеновна
  4. Гарифулин Александр Фуатович
  5. Дубянская (Артамонова) Людмила Васильевна
  6. Шемплинер (Лошакова) Галина Сергеевна
  7. Жукова (Жильцова) Татьяна Михайловна
  8. Ипполитов Олег Михайлович
  9. Ищенко Клавдия Александровна
  10. Карагодина Ольга Ивановна
  11. Купавцев Владимир Александрович
  12. Лавриков Владимир Григорьевич
  13. Мухина (Мещерякова) Ольга Ивановна
  14. Мишин Виктор Васильевич
  1. Морено-Пальи (Щепкина) Лариса Петровна
  2. Нечаева Клавдия Николаевна
  3. Погребенченко Виктор Сергеевич
  4. Разинков Виктор Васильевич
  5. Радченко Виктор Степанович
  6. Уразова Галина Ильинична
  7. Черкасских Владимир Григорьевич
  8. Шестаков Владимир Алексеевич
    Дневное отделение
    1. Жидко Игорь Александрович
    2. Глазунов Вячеслав Михайлович
    3. Грунин Юрий Михайлович
    4. Коваленко Иван Кириллович
    5. Полухина Зинаида Владимировна
    6. Кундюба Алексей Василевич
      Вечернее отделение

Выпуск геофизиков 1977 г.
1977
Дневное отделение
1977 Вечреники
Вечернее отделение

  1. Аузин Андрей Альбертович
  2. Афанасьев Александр Николаевич
  3. Герасимов Петр
  4. Горохов Сергей
  5. Гундорцева Наталья Николаевна
  6. Давыдов Алесандр
  7. Дьячкова (Ермакова) Инна
  8. Иванов Сергей
  9. Коршиков Сергей
  10. Коршикова Наталья
  11. Кудрявцева (Жилина) Галина
  12. Лагутин Валентин
  13. Лоскутов Сергей
  14. Мананников Николай
  15. Пасынкова (Борисова) Ольга
  16. Пасынков Владимир
  17. Перов Юрий
  18. Попов Анатолий
  19. Плюшкин Сергей Васильевич
  20. Слюсарев Сергей Владимирович
  21. Стишков Александр
  22. Такнова Татьяна
  23. Тищенко (Поскопкина) Лариса
  24. Пак (Рохман) Вера Матвеевна
    Дневное отделение
  1. Белопотапова Юлия Н.
  2. Бобров Е.А.
  3. Бояркина Тамара Васильевна
  4. Забалуев Александр Д.
  5. Зяблова Татьяна Д.
  6. Коваленко Михаил В.
  7. Люманов Анатолий А.
  8. Максимова Елена Т.
  9. Ожерельева Александра Г.
  10. Павлова Надежда Ивановна
  11. Пашинцева Надежда П.
  12. Пашинцев Анатолий А.
  13. Пономарев П.М.
  14. Пикалов Владимир Устинович
  15. Поддубный Владимир А.
  16. Стребкова Любовь А.
  17. Копылова (Харитонова) Валентина Ивановна
  18. Черненко Сергей Александрович
  19. Шафоростова (Белотелова) Анна Борисовна
  20. Шафоростов Юрий Сергеевич
    Вечернее отделение
Выпуск геофизиков 1978 г.
  1. Азарова О.И
  2. Барбашина Л.М.
  3. Безрукавый И.Ю.
  4. Белов Николай Иванович
  5. Болдинова Н.Е.
  6. Гожина Т.П.
  7. Дроздова Л.И.
  8. Зубков М.А.
  9. Зяблова Л.Т.
  10. Володин С.В.
  11. Казьмин В.А.
  12. Крюкова А.И.
  13. Колыхалин В.Н.
  14. Косилов А.П.
  15. Продукин Н.П.
  16. Селезнева Г.И.
  17. Снытников В.Н.
  18. Разинков В.В.
  19. Толоконников В.Д.
  20. Терентьев А.Б.
  21. Терехов А.А.
  22. Якуб С.В.
  23. Кучеренко (Симонова) Ольга Ивановна
    Дневное отделение
  1. Детушев В.М.
  2. Евсюков В.В.
  3. Нелюбов В.И.
  4. Псарев В.И.
  5. Плешков Е.
  6. Сатосов Владимир Васильевич
  7. Силицкий Н.Л.
  8. Степанченко С.В.
  9. Сырников С.Б.
  10. Студеникин Михаил
  11. Толощенко З.Н.
  12. Тырышкин Г.М.
  13. Устинова Н.
  14. Чернова Ольга В.
  15. Чернов Сергей А.
  16. Шелудяков В.Н.
  17. Шустова О.С.
    Вечернее отделение
Выпуск геофизиков 1979 г.
  1. Аникин Григорий Федорович
  2. Ашихмина Маргарита Евгеньевна
  3. Берг Виктор Викторович
  4. Гревцев Виктор Иванович
  5. Гречишникова Надежда Владимировна
  6. Кудрева Надежда Александровна
  7. Мухин Александр Борисович
  8. Мухина (Ермилова) Ольга Николаевна
  9. Сазыкин Михаил Кимович
  10. Шейкман Яков Самуилович
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  11. Васина (Щербинина) Татьяна Александровна
  12. Винокуров Сергей Константинович
  13. Зубченко Евгений Анатольевич
  14. Князева Валентина Ильинична
  15. Муравина (Щеглова) Ольга Михайловна
  16. Муравин Владимир Аркадьевич
  17. Пахомова Раиса Николаевна
  18. Сивко Евгений Иванович
  19. Таскаева (Бухтоярова) Татьяна Ивановна
  1. Шелякина (Бышина) Лидия Анатольевна
  2. Шелякин Александр Александрович
  3. Шмелева (Петренко) Светлана Михайловна
    Дневное отделение. Рудники
  1. Беляева Т.Б.
  2. Власенко Н.Н.
  3. Гольцева Е.С.
  4. Заманаев Александр Владимирович
  5. Забалуева Людмила Дмитриевна
  6. Коптева (Плотникова) Н.Л.
  7. Королев В.А.
  8. Кирюшкин В.С.
  9. Мирошниченко Л.Н.
  10. Музыковская И.Д.
  11. Попова С.С.
  12. Прыткова Л.Н.
  13. Родионов Д.А.
  14. Сазыкина Татьяна Ильинична
  15. Санин Ю.Д.
  16. Чернова В.М.
    Вечернее отделение

Выпуск геофизиков 1980 г.
1980
Вечернее отделение

  1. Бодякин Владимир Анатольевич
  2. Бодякин Александр Александрович
  3. Богомолова Татьяна Николаевна
  4. Жирнова Лариса Петровна
  5. Зайцева Валентина Дмитриевна
  6. Зубкова Ирина Юрьевна
  7. Козаков Игорь Дмитриевич
  8. Минаков Андрей Васильевич
  9. Мананников Виктор Васильевич
  10. Овчинникова Светлана Константиновна
  11. Пичугин Сергей Николаевич
  12. Плигин Виктор Владимирович
  13. Пономарев Анатолий Михайлович
  14. Рыкунов Владимир Викторович
  15. Сердюков Борис Владимирович
  16. Славская Светлана Анатольевна
  17. Сутормин Виктор Николаевич
  18. Субботин Анатолий Евгеньевич
  19. Субботина Татьяна Алексеевна
  20. Тихонов Василий Борисович
  21. Черников Сергей Фёдорович
  22. Шишов Игорь Вячеславович
  1. Шмигирилов Владимир Михайлович
  2. Щербин Владислав Матвеевич
    Дневное отделение
  1. Ганжа Лидия Владимировна
  2. Горлова Любовь Николаевна
  3. Подногова (Гутова) Елена Витальевна
  4. Гамазин Евгений Михайлович
  5. Джиоев Таймураз Гарсанович
  6. Золототрубов Александр Васильевич
  7. Кисленко (Алтухова) Наталья Васильевна
  8. Ломакина (Могильниченко) Надежда Алексеевна
  9. Натарова Любовь Митрофановна
  10. Пасмурная Наталья Григорьевна
  11. Савенков Александр Владимирович
  12. Селезнев Геннадий Федорович
  13. Семенова (Добрынина) Наталья Николаевна
  14. Терских Ольга Михайловна
  15. Черногривов Владимир Михайлович
  16. Филимонова (Щедрина) Ольга Владимировна
    Вечернее отделение
Выпуск геофизиков 1981 г.
  1. Авдеев Александр Фёдорович
  2. Березовский Борис Борисович
  3. Бодякина Наталья ВАлентиновна
  4. Галкин Александр Васильевич
  5. Егоров Юрий Олегович
  6. Жуков Леонид  Олегович
  7. Зайцев Борис Константинович
  8. Заманаева (Савина) Елена Юрьевна
  9. Золотухин Александр Михайлович
  10. Камнев Игорь Сергеевич
  11. Красников Владимир Григорьевич
  12. Маматов Алексей Алексеевич
  13. Михин Владимир Григорьевич
  14. Маслов Александр Владимирович
  15. Новиков Константин Викторович
  16. Перфильев Сергей Владимирович
  17. Подрезова Любовь Васильевна
  18. Сердюкова Вера Анатольевна
  1. Сокол Сергей Николаевич
  2. Тимошинов Владимир Петрович
  3. Трепалин Николай Николаевич
  4. Чарыков Игорь Викторович
  5. Хватов Алексей Алексеевич
    Дневное отделение
  1. Агапов Владимир Дмитриевич
  2. Анисимова Татьяна Дмитриевна
  3. Бабенко Лариса Николаевна
  4. Горлова Елена Николаевна
  5. Зленко Людмила Алексеевна
  6. Колмыкова Валентина Павловна
  7. Кудаева Валентина Павловна
  8. Пашинин Виктор Васильевич
  9. Томлехт Татьяна Олеговна
  10. Ласкина Наталья Григорьевна
    Вечернее отделение
Выпуск геофизиков 1982 г.
  1. Белоусов Сергей Павлович
  2. Бесов Сергей Павлович
  3. Бугаева Ольга Алексеевна
  4. Воропаева Елена Васильевна
  5. Гончарова Надежда Владимировна
  6. Гузев Владимир Анатольевич
  7. Давыдкина Ирина Викторовна
  8. Декин Александр Геннадьевич
  9. Демурчев Леонид Феофилактович
  10. Дворниченко Любовь Ивановна
  11. Ермолова Людмила Ивановна
  12. Исайко Игорь Сергеевич
  13. Камынин Игорь Михайлович
  14. Корытько Ольга Васильевна
  15. Лапин Сергей Алексеевич
  16. Матвеев Алексей Борисович
  17. Полетаев Леонид Алексеевич
  18. Полетаева Марина Валентиновна
  19. Ромашева Галина Николаевна
  20. Рязанцев Михаил Рафаилович
  21. Федотова Галина Викторовна
  1. Цыганов Юрий Николаевич
  2. Чигарев Геннадий Иванович
  3. Шрамков Николай Александрович
  4. Эрмидис Любовь Борисовна
  5. Эрмидис Андрей Георгиевич
  6. Якимов Сергей Николаевич
    Дневное отделение
  1. Беляева Елена Николаевна
  2. Горлов Михаил Дмитриевич
  3. Кожухова Татьяна Николаевна
  4. Кутузова Галина Петровна
  5. Опаренко Леонид Иванович
  6. Ракитина Татьяна Алексеевна
  7. Рожков Иван Петрович
  8. Саянов Виктор Рауфович
  9. Федотов Игорь Юрьевич
  10. Шатохина Александра Михайловна
  11. Шувалова (Гришина) Наталья Ивановна
  12. Швецов Сергей Алексеевич
    Вечернее отделение
Выпуск геофизиков 1983 г.
  1. Белецкий Виктор Петрович
  2. Бросалин Петр Борисович
  3. Гнездилова Тамара Николаевна
  4. Гуркин Анатолий Васильевич
  5. Денисов Олег Вячеславович
  6. Красиков Олег Петрович
  7. мясоедов Николай Константинович
  8. Цуриков Владимир Иванович
  9. Чечиков Анатолий Александрович
  10. Шукаев Михаил Викторович
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  11. Атанов Сергей Николаевич
  12. Васильев Игорь
  13. Генералов Андрей Викторович
  14. Гранкин Юрий Васильевич
  15. Ковалев Сергей Николаевич
  16. Кузьменко Владимир Иванович


  1. Кудинова Ольга Николаевна
  2. Лепилин Сергей Михайлович
  3. Псарев Петр Викторович
  4. Сидорова Галина Александровна
  5. Чистяков Сергей Владимирович
  6. Фурсов Александр Игоревич
    Дневное отделение. Рудники
  1. Барабанов Александр Федорович
  2. Грачева Светлана Борисовна
  3. Батищева О.И.
  4. Гузева В.И.
  5. Жигалова Н.В.
  6. Забалуева Наталья
  7. Потапова Т.В.
  8. Трошина Ольга Ивановна
  9. Березкина (Шишлова) Алла Алексеевна
    Вечернее отделение
Выпуск геофизиков 1984 г.
1984
  1. Афанасьева Ирина Дмитриевна
  2. Варицев Григорий Самуилович
  3. Гальмаков Виталий Геннадьевич
  4. Долбилов Сергей Ильич
  5. Дутов Игорь Владимирович
  6. Карташов Павел Алексеевич
  7. Королев Андрей Владимирович
  8. Котлярский Сергей Семенович
  9. Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич
  10. Мануковский Вячеслав Иванович
  11. Нетесов Юрий Александрович
  12. Сафонов Сергей Александрович
  13. Честнов Сергей Юрьевич
  14. Фурман Илья Вальтерович
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  15. Долгих Татьяна Сергеевна
  16. Зубарев Владимир Иванович
  17. Каменский Юрий Иванович
  18. Линников Вячеслав Михайлович
  19. Маринкин Константин Павлович
  20. Постоев Александр Ильич
  1. Сафонова Ирина Игоревна
  2. Серебрякова Елена Евгеньевна
  3. Фурсик Юрий Львович
  4. Шанов Александр Николаевич
  5. Чермных Елена Алексеевна
  6. Южаков Александр Романович
  7. Якушко Тамара Ильинична
    Дневное отделение. Рудники

  1. Андреюк Нина Николаевна
  2. Бордовская Надежда Васильевна
  3. Ветров Владимир Николаевич
  4. Ковалев Владислав Иванович
  5. Лысенко Иван Александрович
  6. Маслова Валентина Ивановна
  7. Никифоров Михаил Юрьевич
  8. Чичуга (Соловьева) Валентина Витальевна
  9. Чернов Сергей Валентинович
  10. Шмелев Игорь Сергеевич
    Вечернее отделение
Выпуск геофизиков 1985 г.
  1. Антоненко Сергей Михайлович
  2. Богомолова Ольга Николаевна
  3. Буханова Марина Геннадьевна
  4. Дижковский Борис Николаевич
  5. Кислицкий Владимир Николаевич
  6. Кузнецова Ирина Эдуардовна
  7. Ковылов Олег Владимирович
  8. Мещеряков Владимир Владимирович
  9. Мясников Николай Викторович
  10. Попова Галина Викторовна
  1. Попов Валерий Евгеньевич
  2. Потемкина Елена Николаевна
  3. Попченков Владимир Николаевич
  4. Радыгин Александр
  5. Радыгина Вера Михайловна
  6. Ткачев Александр Яковлевич
  7. Тетерин Александр Павлович
  8. Тюрина (Филатова) Наталья Владимировна
  9. Фетисов Михаил Григорьевич
  10. Хайрулова Ирина Фекатовна
Выпуск геофизиков 1986 г.
  1. Водопьянова Елена Николаевна
  2. Глебов Николай Иванович
  3. Захарова Светлана Александровна
  4. Зайков Андрей Леонидович
  5. Картавых Владимир Евгеньевич
  6. Ухин Николай Васильевич
  7. Чиж Сергей Николаевич
  8. Чиж (Истомина) Эмма Евгеньевна
  9. Шутов Владимир Викторович
  10. Щепёткин Валерий Петрович
    Дневное отделение. Структурщики
  1. Владимирова Лариса Александровна
  2. Косов Игорь Иванович
  3. Лигус Светлана Александровна
  4. Лисунов Алексей Иванович
  5. Межецкий Сергей Анатольевич
  6. Пересыпкин Иван Владимирович
  7. Рождествин Михаил Михайлович
  8. Тимофеев Евгений Владимирович
  9. Чуева Елена Васильевна
  10. Шрамкова Елена Александровна
    Дневное отделение. Рудники
Выпуск геофизиков 1987 г.
  1. Александренко Надежда Владимировна
  2. Безземельная Галина Владимировна
  3. Баронкина Елена Юрьевна
  4. Казанова Елена Михайловна
  5. Коломиец Юрий Васильевич
  6. Капцураж Ольга Владимировна
  1. Комисаренко Елена Петровна
  2. Лукина Лариса Петровна
  3. Николаев Владимир Васильевич
  4. Логунова Лариса Анатольевна
  5. Переславцева Наталья Васильевна
  6. Рябых Ольга Викторовна
Выпуск геофизиков 1988 г.
  1. Артамонова Светлана Евгеньевна
  2. Воронова Инна Владимировна
  3. Воротников Сергей Иванович
  4. Воротникова Ольга Николаевна
  5. Зайцев Олег Евгеньевич
  6. Ковтова Ирина Эдуардовна
  7. Королев Андрей Владимирович
  8. Любов Андрей Борисович
  1. Матвеева Ольга Вячеславовна
  2. Полякова Татьяна Николаевна
  3. Пустовалова Светлана Анатольевна
  4. Сентищева Елена Николаевна
  5. Сорокодумова Марина Анатольевна
  6. Студеникина Маргарита Александровна
  7. Шуайков Мухтариаша Расулович
Выпуск геофизиков 1989 г.
  1. Абакаров Руслан Пашаевич
  2. Амелёхин Сергей Николаевич
  3. Амелёхина Татьяна Юрьевна
  4. Блинов Валерий Витальевич
  5. Борзенко Татьяна Геннадьевна
  6. Бородако Ирина Евгеньевна
  7. Ватулина Елена Викторовна
  8. Виноградова Татьяна Семеновна
  9. Гужва Владислав Альбертович
  10. Гужва Светлана Викторовна
  11. Дудкина Маргарита Анатольевна
  12. Зайчиков Валерий Олегович
  13. Калинина Элла Наумовна
  14. Литвинова Нелли Васильевна
  1. Маханов Александр Владимирович
  2. Неботова Людмила Васильевна
  3. Овсянникова Ирина Викторовна
  4. Пескова Юлия Викторовна
  5. Половинкина Марина Ивановна
  6. Пучков Сергей Викторович
  7. Терещенко Юрий Леонидович
  8. Фомин Вячеславович Владимирович
  9. Чернышова Марина Дмитриевна
  10. Чернышова Людмила Михайловна
  11. Шевченко Лариса Анатольевна
  12. Шпилевская Светлана Викторовна
  13. Шутка Валерия Валерьевна
  14. Щербак Элеонора Юрьевна
Выпуск геофизиков 1990 г.
Выпуск 1990 г.
  1. Бойко Андрей Михайлович
  2. Бабинцев Игорь Геннадьевич
  3. Бугакова Галина Юрьевна
  4. Васильева Ольга Валерьевна
  5. Гурова Елена Ивановна
  6. Гурев Григорий Петрович
  7. Глотова Светлана Васильевна
  8. Долотова Наталья Евгеньевна
  9. Дубровская Жанна Юрьевна
  10. Дикарева Ольга Вячеславовна
  11. Ефименко Галина Геннадьевна
  12. Колпаков Юрий Анатольевич
  13. Кривцова Людмила Николаевна
  14. Кривоногова Марина Викторовна
  15. Кирченкова Татьяна Николаевна
  16. Махортых Сергей Николаевич
  1. Половинкин Валерий Михайлович
  2. Паболкова Татьяна Михайловна
  3. Потапов Юрий Алексеевич
  4. Попова Татьяна Петровна
  5. Прохорова Светлана Васильевна
  6. Пархоменко Елена Петровна
  7. Соколова Светлана Валентиновна
  8. Струкова Надежда Васильевна
  9. Струков Андрей Иванович
  10. Трунова Елена Ивановна
  11. Терских Лариса Ивановна
  12. Фетисов Сергей Григорьевич
  13. Фоканова Ольга Олеговна
  14. Харитонова Наталья Владимировна
  15. Хашиев Иса Ахмедович
  16. Шерстюкова Светлана Евгеньевна
Выпуск геофизиков 1991 г.
  1. Антипенко Елена Ивановна
  2. Барышников Виктор Данилович
  3. Беева Ирина Борисовна
  4. Богомазов Виталий Владимирович
  5. Бугаева Людмила Алексеевна
  6. Вдовиченко Лариса Александровна
  7. Врублевский Валерий Фридрихович
  8. Гребенщиков Андрей Витальевич
  9. Гресса Валентина Анатольевна
  10. Дуров Дмитрий Анатольевич
  11. Духанин Игорь Анатольевич
  12. Иордамова Мери Юрьевна
  13. Карташов Олег Владимирович
  1. Карташова Марина Викторовна
  2. Козлова Марина Викторовна
  3. Логинова Анна Юрьевна
  4. Макарова Ирина Николаевна
  5. Маслова Ольга Геннадьевна
  6. Ненехова Лариса Владимировна
  7. Никифоров Игорь Вячеславович
  8. Пальчикова Марина Ивановна
  9. Плахова Наталья Васильевна
  10. Прибылова Наталья Евгеньевна
  11. Селютина Вера Ивановна
  12. Солодовникова Лидия Ивановна
  13. Турчиди Людмила Владимировна

Выпуск геофизиков 1992 г.
1992

  1. Антонова Ирина Юрьевна
  2. Андрусенко Андрей Михайлович
  3. Базанов Игорь Валентинович
  4. Безрукавникова Татьяна Александровна
  5. Бунина Татьяна Юрьевна
  6. Гаркавцев Иван Николавеич
  7. Емельянов Сергей Михайлович
  8. Зайцев Валерий Владиславович
  9. Зяблова Светлана Васильевна
  10. Ильяш Владимир Валерьевич
  11. Киселев Олег Валентинович
  12. Колесников Василий Иванович
  1. Колесникова Светлана Ивановна
  2. Кудрявцев Валерий Юрьевич
  3. Кудрявцева Лариса Борисовна
  4. Макаров Андрей Валентинович
  5. Перцев Сергей Юрьевич
  6. Радкевич Наталья Николаевна
  7. Радкевич Геннадий Николаевич
  8. Терновская Татьяна Михайловна
  9. Федотов Сергей Анатольевич
  10. Филанов Игорь Вениаминович
  11. Филатова Валентина Георгиевна
  12. Шеремет Оксана Ивановна

Выпуск геофизиков 1993 г.1993

  1. Акаткин Ю.И.
  2. Буров С.И.
  3. Брохов А.В.
  4. Данаилов С.Д.
  5. Елфимов В.А.
  6. Коробов Д.А.
  7. Казьмина О.И.
  8. Каталин Юрий К.
  9. Киях А.И.
  10. Котляров А.И.
  11. Ляленко В.Н.
  12. Лунев Павел Н.
  13. Пучков А.В.
  1. Пушкина Н.В.
  2. Перевертайло О.А.
  3. Пучигин Т.Д.
  4. Петрук А.И.
  5. Решетилов С.И.
  6. Стриха А.В.
  7. Савелов Андрей Филиппович
  8. Соколов О.Р.
  9. Тинаев Е.М.
  10. Чехонадских Н.Д.
  11. Шипулин В.И.
  12. Яковлев С.Г.

Выпуск геофизиков 1994 г.1994 -11994 -2

  1. Асташевская (Мальцева) Татьяна Викторовна
  2. Бегуненко Татьяна
  3. Власова Ирина Викторовна
  4. Герасименко Игорь Николаевич
  5. Горностаева Елена Владимировна
  6. Звонарева Екатерина Викторовна
  7. Ермакова Светлана Анатольевна
  8. Копытина (Калинина) Инна Владимировна
  9. Леонов Дмитрий Юрьевич
  10. Маснева Ольга Васильевна
  11. Масюков Игорь Васильевич
  12. Макаренко (Игнатенко) Вера Дмитриевна
  1. Михайлов Сергей Васильевич
  2. Михайлец Евгений Иванович
  3. Морковина Наталья Александровна
  4. Нешкумай К.
  5. Попов Алексей Петрович
  6. Попов Михаил Юрьевич
  7. Рыбина (Кобаченко) Лариса Борисовна
  8. Чумаченко Александр
  9. Середина Алла Евгеньевна
  10. Сухов Андрей Викторович
  11. Чучелова Ольга Викторовна
  12. Шутко Дмитрий

Выпуск геофизиков 1995 г.
1995

  1. Алексеев Алексей Григорьевич
  2. Бачурина Мария Михайловна
  3. Белослудцев Юрий Александрович
  4. Белослудцева Инна Сергеевна
  5. Буздалина Ирина Александровна
  6. Бартунская Марина Андреевна
  7. Веневцев Николай Станиславович
  8. Волков Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  9. Горбачев Андрей Леонидович
  10. Гаркавцева Любовь Николаевна
  11. Евдокимова Елена Александровна
  12. Зубкова Марина Николаевна
  13. Крюкова Наталья Васильевна
  14. Коханова Наталья Владимировна
  15. Крайцер Андрей Викторович
  16. Копылова Юлия Викторовна
  17. Ломакина Ирина Александровна
  1. Пальмова (Балабас) Марина Анатольевна
  2. Пальмов Александр Олегович
  3. Пеунков Андрей Юрьевич
  4. Перелыгина Татьяна Валерьевна
  5. Ряскин Алексей Вячеславович
  6. Семенихина (Назарова) Елена Вячеславовна
  7. Сипаев Сергей Анатольевич
  8. Силкин Константин Юрьевич
  9. Сметанина (Заря) Татьяна Александровна
  10. Сметанин Юрий Анатольевич
  11. Талыков Алексей Петрович
  12. Чирков Владислав Николаевич
  13. Чернышова (Соломатина) Лариса Валерьевна
  14. Шигида Галина Николаевна

Выпуск геофизиков 1996 г.1996

  1. Бабаева Наталья Николаевна
  2. Балакишиев Тофик Агамирзу оглы
  3. Василенко Сергей Николаевич
  4. Василенко Татьяна Евгеньевна
  5. Введенский Александр Юрьевич
  6. Деяк Оксана Ивановна
  7. Зверев Алексей Адольфович
  8. Зиновьев Егор Николаевич
  9. Измайлов Дмитрий Анатольевич
  10. Исаев Павел Викторович
  11. Ляшенко Владимир Михайлович
  12. Мартынова Елена Геннадьевна
  13. Мелихов Михаил Алексеевич
  14. Малинина Елена Николаевна
  1. Минаков Андрей Николаевич
  2. Насонкин Сергей Викторович
  3. Нестеров Сергей Андреевич
  4. Ободовская Марианна Николаевна
  5. Панкова Светлана Алексеевна
  6. Полянин Максим Вадимович
  7. Сорокин Борис Александрович
  8. Удодова Ангелина Петровна
  9. Уразов Михаил Владимирович
  10. Червяк Алексей Александрович
  11. Шаповалова Лариса Николаевна
  12. Шипилова Ольга Викторовна
  13. Шугакин Андрей Михайлович

Выпуск геофизиков 1997 г.

  1. Воронова Татьяна Александровна
  2. Доценко Петр Владимирович
  3. Золотухин Олег Юрьевич
  4. Кислинская Ольга Владимировна
  5. Карякин Алексей Фёдорович
  6. Никулина Наталья Алексеевна
  7. Новиков Виталий Павлович
  8. Рябченко Татьяна Евгеньевна
  9. Спиридонова Елена Николаевна
  10. Сухарь Жанна Александровна
  11. Судаков Владимир Викторович
  12. Сорокин Владимир Иванович
  13. Филатов Александр Юрьевич
  14. Ярмоленко Максим Александрович
 
Выпуск геофизиков 1998 г.
  1. Богомазов С.Ю.
  2. Баранов С.Е.
  3. Борщевская С.Н.
  4. Кожина Е.Ю.
  5. Коновалов Ю.О.
  6. Лахин В.А.
  7. Ларин Н.И.
  8. Порядина Н.В.
  9. Подгорный Р.Е.
  10. Ряполов С.Н.
  11. Сеченых С.В.
 

Выпуск геофизиков 1999 г.1999

  1. Агупова Елена Михайловна
  2. Белокобыльская Людмила Николаевна
  3. Груза Михаил Викторович
  4. Дорошевская Татьяна Сергеевна
  5. Ефремова Ольга Николаевна
  6. Елисеев Александр Николаевич
  7. Зуева Елена Николаевна
  8. Копытина Оксана Николаевна
  9. Лялина Татьяна Викторовна
  10. Ломанцов Владимир Викторович
  11. Мухина Юлия Александровна
  1. Мишунин Денис Вячеславович
  2. Морякин Андрей Александрович
  3. Паневин Александр Николаевич
  4. Сотников Игорь Вячеславович
  5. Чистяков Алексей Леонидович
  6. Шабанов Виталий Анатольевич
  1. Кобзева Ксения Викторовна
  2. Свиридов Роман Михайлович
  3. Савченко Андрей Васильевич
  4. Филатова Наталья Александровна
    Бакалавры

 

Выпуск геофизиков 2000 г.
  1. Арапов Владимир Иванович
  2. Боброва С.Н.
  3. Выстропов Сергей Владимирович
  4. Гладских Дмитрий Александрович
  5. Звягинцева Ирина Александровна
  6. Медончак  Алексей Казимирович
  7. Небольсин Виктор Михайлович
  8. Палагин Глеб Геннадьевич
  1. Палагина (Тамбовцева) Татьяна Викторовна
  2. Свиридов Александр Михайлович
  3. Хрюкин Олег Владимирович
  4. Щеглов Виктор Михайлович
  5. Щеглов Евгений Геннадьевич
  6. Щеголева Юлия Анатольевна

Выпуск геофизиков 2001 г.2001

  1. Ахметшин Руслан Фаритович
  2. Ахметшина Татьяна Михайловна
  3. Голубева Оксана Сергеевна
  4. Гиренко Денис Ариевич
  5. Грудинкина (Боброва) Светлана Николаевна
  6. Гаршин Евгений Валерьевич
  7. Евдакова Светлана Васильевна
  8. Коваль Алексей Сергеевич
  9. Князев Сергей Иванович
  10. Леучев Данила Юрьевич
  11. Ларионова Екатерина Юрьевна
  12. Смольяникова Ольга Владимировна
  1. Скребнев Андрей Валерьевич
  2. Суслов Илья Геннадьевич
  3. Сушкова Елена Николаевна
  4. Тарасов Константин Юрьевич
  5. Филатов Сергей Михайлович
  6. Чудинов Олег Александрович
  7. Швецова Оксана Николаевна
  1. Кобзева Ксения Викторовна
  2. Свиридов Роман Михайлович
  3. Савченко Андрей Васильевич
  4. Лядова (Филатова) Наталья Александровна
    Магистры
Выпуск геофизиков 2002 г.
  1. Агарков Роман Александрович
  2. Апалихин Сергей Владимирович
  3. Бихерт Михаил Александрович
  4. Глазнев Виктор Викторович
  5. Ефременко Марина Алексеевна
  6. Жегульский Евгений Иванович
  7. Зленко Алексей Александрович
  8. Зайцев Сергей Викторович
  9. Киреева Наталья Алексеевна
  1. Лактионов Олег Николаевич
  2. Медведев Роман Владимирович
  3. Сотников Александр Васильевич
  4. Хрынченко Роман Николаевич
  5. Цыганов Михаил Фёдорович
  6. Чоба Денис Геннадьевич
  7. Филиппов Олег Юрьевич
  8. Ягодкин Владислав Александрович

Выпуск геофизиков 2003 г.Выпуск 2003

  1. Бородин Вадим Валерьевич
  2. Внукова Светлана Владимировна
  3. Кочанов Владимир Сергеевич
  4. Крамарева (Рябцева) Ирина Васильевна
  5. Кузовков Евгений Николаевич
  6. Максимов Михаил Васильевич
  7. Овчинников Константин Викторович
  1. Панютина Надежда Николаевна
  2. Петренко А.А.
  3. Полякова Надежда Николаевна
  4. Филюшкин Дмитрий Владимирович
  5. Черников Константин Сергеевич
  6. Щепина Оксана Ивановна
Выпуск геофизиков 2004 г.Выпуск 2004
  1. Автономов Евгений Александрович
  2. Болдырева Ирина Сергеевна
  3. Долгополов Алексей Иванович
  4. Ефанов Константин
  5. Зуев Андрей Николаевич
  6. Куцев Владимир Олегович
  7. Максимова Елена Сергеевна
  8. Мальков Юрий Владимирович
  1. Незнамов Павел Иванович
  2. Овчаров Максим Валерьевич
  3. Роднищев Евгений Анатольевич
  4. Сушкова Екатерина Николаевна
  5. Сизаск Илья Алексеевич
  6. Татьянченко Алексей Сергеевич
  7. Черепков Алексей Викторович
  8. Шубин Сергей Иванович
Выпуск геофизиков 2005 г.
  1. Алехин Алексей Васильевич
  2. Бодякин Сергей Владимирович
  3. Ворфоломеев Александр Иванович
  4. Горбачев Михаил Николаевич
  5. Исаева Кира Анатольевна
  6. Китанов Виктор Вадимович
  7. Кораблина (Кустова) Анастасия Андреевна
  1. Копцева Виктория Вадимовна
  2. Красильникова Елена Владимировна
  3. Ларина Валерия Сергеевна
  4. Морова (Сморчкова) Мария Анатольевна
  5. Талтынова (Протопопова) Ольга Владимировна
  6. Шахов Александр Викторович

Выпуск геофизиков 2006 г.2006 -12006 -2

  1. Афанасьева Ольга Анатольевна
  2. Бушкова Юлия Александровна
  3. Голоскопова Лариса Николаевна
  4. Зайцев Дмитрий Юрьевич
  5. Ежов Игорь Викторович
  6. Клепов Александр Васильевич
  7. Захарова Любовь Александровна
  8. Лапшин Илья Александрович
  9. Милакова Наталья Анатольевна
  10. Опешко Олег Владимирович
  11. Патрахина (Силичева) Ольга Владимировна
  1. Патрахина (Мишина) Анна Викторовна
  2. Пономарев Павел Владимирович
  3. Пономарева Елена Юрьевна
  4. Сысоев Алексей Васильевич
  5. Сергеева (Дьякова) Ольга Анатольевна
  6. Стройкин Максим Александрович
  7. Утицких Роман Николаевич
  8. Фролов Александр Анатольевич
  9. Фролов Андрей Анатольевич
  10. Чебанова Ольга Валерьевна
Выпуск геофизиков 2007 г.
  1. Авдеев Сергей Николаевич
  2. Боев Иван Сергеевич
  3. Воронин Владислав Александрович
  4. Дмитриевцев Дмитрий Валерьевич
  5. Замарцева Светлана Андреевна
  6. Ирхин Григорий Михайлович
  7. Когтева (Березнева) Светлана Игоревна
  8. Колесников Игорь Митрофанович
  9. Мануковский Александр Николаевич
  10. Николаев Павел Александрович
  11. Перелыгина Екатерина Анатольевна
  12. Пыхтин Александр Валерьевич
  13. Родионов Андрей Владимирович
  1. Рогозин Алексей Алексеевич
  2. Рубан Александр Сергеевич
  3. Скорых Сергей Александрович
  4. Степанищева Анна Вячеславовна
  5. Сырников Антон Сергеевич
  6. Трепалин Тимофей Николаевич
  7. Чеботарева Татьяна Александровна
  8. Чернышов Евгений Владимирович
  1. Иванова Неля Юрьевна
  2. Голицын Егор Васильевич
  3. Голицын Иван Васильевич
  4. Кобзева Татьяна Викторовна
  5. Вишневский Александр Александрович
    Магистры
Выпуск геофизиков 2008 г.
2008
  1. Акулькин Алексей Александрович
  2. Астанин Алексей Борисович
  3. Беляев Виталий Юрьевич
  4. Воронина Антонина Павловна
  5. Голев Анатолий Леонидович
  6. Горобец Максим Сергеевич
  7. Дробышев Андрей Владимирович
  8. Кулешов Вячеслав Сергеевич
  9. Родина Светлана Николаевна
  10. Свиридов Олег Михайлович
  11. Стариков Вадим Сергеевич
  12. Титов Дмитрий Юрьевич
  13. Тихонова Евгения Валерьевна
  14. Хорошилова Маргарита Николаевна
  15. Чернов Павел Евгеньевич
  1. Горских Павел Павлович
  2. Меркулов Максим Владимирович
  3. Морев Борис Александрович
  4. Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  5. Самохин Никита Андреевич
  6. Трепалин Кирилл Сергеевич
  7. Шустова (Трепалина) Евгения Александровна
    Бакалавры
Выпуск геофизиков 2009 г.
  1. Агибалова Ксения Сергеевна
  2. Алексеев Кирилл Викторович
  3. Болдырев Константин Петрович
  4. Головин Виталий Владимирович
  5. Кораблина Анастасия Юрьевна
  6. Куцев Иван Олегович
  7. Лукьянченков Юрий Викторович
  8. Аивоваров Роман Сергеевич
  9. Севостьянов Денис Петрович
  1. Агафонова Татьяна Владимировна
  2. Гридина Екатерина Сергеевна
  3. Родина Светлана Николаевна
  4. Шатских Светлана Петровна
  5. Хаир Аль Дин Ваваз Вайл
  6. Ярыгина Юлия Эриковна
    Магистры
  1. Бакумцев Артём Анатольевич
  2. Вострикова Ирина Викторовна
  3. Калинина Элеонора Владимировна
  4. Карнович Василий Викторович
  5. Тесцов А.С.
    Бакалавры
Выпуск геофизиков 2010 г.
  1. Авцынов Сергей Александрович
  2. Алексеева Лилия Александровна
  3. Воронина Елена Николаевна
  4. Дидоренко Денис Андреевич
  5. Додокин Роман Сергеевич
  6. Зубарев Евгений Владимирович
  7. Киндеев Евгений Анатольевич
  8. Кулешова Юлия Сергеевна
  9. Лебедев Дмитрий Витальевич
  10. Лутков Максим Викторович
  11. Николаев Александр Владимирович
  12. Новикова Оксана Леонидовна
  13. Пилюгин Сергей Владимирович
  14. Сидорова Светлана Станиславовна
  15. Спесивцева Анна Владимировна
  16. Федотова Екатерина Витальевна
  17. Филатова Марина Владимировна
  18. Хованский Никита Евгеньевич
  19. Щербакова Жанна Владимировна
  1. Горских Павел Павлович
  2. Меркулов Максим Владимирович
  3. Морев Борис Александрович
  4. Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  5. Самохин Никита Андреевич
  6. Трепалин Кирилл Сергеевич
  7. Трепалина (Шустова) Евгения Александровна
    Магистры
  1. Доровская Ольга Дмитриевна
  2. Ендовицкий Александр Иванович
  3. Ткачук Илья Викторович
  4. Коротков Максим Александрович
  5. Путилин Евгений Александрович
    Бакалавры

 

Выпуск геофизиков 2011 г.
  1. Алексеев Алексей Игоревич
  2. Волкова Антонина Николаевна
  3. Ежов Сергей Викторович
  4. Лахина Оксана Викторовна
  5. Леденев Иван Сергеевич
  6. Науменко Валерий Владимирович
  7. Рыжкова Маргарита Сергеевна
  8. Рогова Мария Викторовна
  9. Черенков Андрей Виктрович
  10. Черников Дмитрий Борисович
  1. Бакумцев Артём Анатольевич
  2. Вострикова Ирина Викторовна
  3. Калинина Элеонора Владимировна
  4. Карнович Василий Викторович
    Магистры
  1. Зацепин Сергей Александрович
  2. Котов А.Ю.
  3. Корзунина Е.А.
  4. Лебедева С.А.
  5. Суйтс Б.В.
    Бакалавры
Выпуск геофизиков 2012 г.
  1. Баранников Андрей Игоревич
  2. Батурина Виктория Игорьевна
  3. Доманина Ольга Юрьевна
  4. Емельянов Дмитрий Александрович
  5. Калашникова Евгения Николаевна
  6. Козак Денис Юрьевич
  7. Козак Дмитрий Юрьевич
  8. Козинцева Вера Борисовна
  9. Кулешова Виктория Игоревна
  10. Матвеев Артём Сергеевич
  11. Некрасова Юлия Игоревна
  12. Рощупкин Евгений Альбертович
  13. Сапранова Анна Сергеевна
  14. Торшина (Родина) Мария Михайловна
  15. Фоминова Олеся Юрьевна
  16. Чепиков Роман Леонидович
  1. Ендовицкий Александр Иванович
  2. Котов Михаил Юрьевич
  3. Коротков Максим Александрович
  4. Путилин Евгений Александрович
  5. Ткачук Илья Викторович
    Магистры
  1. Филатов Александр Александрович
  2. Лацигина Татьяна Ивановна
  3. Лошаков Георгий Геннадьевич
  4. Фролова Алеся Викторовна
  5. Зузи Бруно Франклин Буанга
    Бакалавры

 

Выпуск геофизиков 2013 г.
  1. Вердов Максим Сергеевич
  2. Волохова Дарья Олеговна
  3. Воронков Денис Алекснадрович
  4. Глотов Сергей Игоревич
  5. Зарвигоров Денис Иванович
  6. Карасева Полина Ивановна
  7. Колосов Олег Александрович
  8. Корыстин Александр Борисович
  9. Кошелев Кирилл Алексеевич
  10. Кузнецов Антон Анатольевич
  11. Науменко Ольга Олеговна
  12. Островский Павел Евгеньевич
  13. Попченков Владимир Владимирович
  14. Стародубцев Максим Иванович
  15. Сырых Арсений Владимирович
  16. Черпаков Леонид Павлович
  17. Широбоков Михаил Александрович
  1. Зацепин Сергей Александрович
  2. Котов Арсений Юрьевич
  3. Корзунина Екатерина Александровна
  4. Суйтс Борис Валерьевич
  5. Бешер Хуссам
    Магистры
  1. Косовягина Марина Владимировна
  2. Доманин Александр Юрьевич
  3. Хорохордин Евгений Петрович
  4. Молчанов Роман Валерьевич
  5. Пягай Александр
  6. Москалев Роман
    Бакалавры

 

Выпуск геофизиков 2014 г.
2014 магистрыМагистры

  1. Бабенков Алексей Сергеевич
  2. Зелинский Максим Валерьевич
  3. Макушин Григорий Сергеевич
  4. Миленина Евгения Викторовна
  5. Новицкая Елена Петровна
  6. Ляпин Владимир Геннадьевич
  7. Рустамов Али-Паша Вагиф Оглы
  8. Себелев Максим Викторович
  9. Утицких Евгений Владимирович
  10. Ушакова Инна Викторовна
  11. Чмилевский Александр Игоревич
  12. Чуфарина Ольга Вячеславовна
  1. Жэнь Хуэйлэй
  2. Зузи Бруно Франклин Буана
  3. Лацигина Татьяна Ивановна
  4. Лошаков Георгий Геннадьевич
  5. Филатов Александр Александрович
  6. Фролова Алеся Викторовна
    Магистры
  1. Абдрахманов Тимур Астахович
  2. Гончарова Алина Генриховна
  3. Ерин Александр Владимирович
  4. Кислова Елена Борисовна
  5. Ковалева Екатерина Викторовна
  6. Смольянинов Виталий Владимирович
  7. Хасанов Джамшед Давронжонович
  8. Цицилин Владислав Викторович
    Бакалавры
Выпуск геофизиков 2015 г.
  1. Бордюг Павел Александрович
  2. Бурцев Владислав Иванович
  3. Гвоздырев Вадим Евгеньевич
  4. Елфимова Наталья Николаевна
  5. Загребин Ярослав Александрович
  6. Кожанов Владимир Александрович
  7. Мельников Антон Сергеевич
  8. Пименов Максим Александрович
  9. Подгаецкий Серей Владимирович
  10. Филатова Инна Геннадьевна
  11. Фомченков Дмитрий Александрович
  12. Шемонаев Максим Игоревич
  1. Доманин Александр Юрьевич
  2. Косовягина Марина Владимировна
  3. Москалев Роман Валерьевич
  4. Молчанов Роман Валерьевич
  5. Хорохордин Евгений Петрович
    Магистры
  1. Волкодавов Андрей Владимирович
  2. Васильев Евгений Владимирович
  3. Завидовский Андрей Викторович
  4. Иванков Павел Сергеевич
  5. Коротков Михаил Юрьевич
  6. Корнев Роман Александрович
  7. Ким Оксана Викторовна
  8. Костина Екатерина Сергеевна
  9. Марычева Екатерина Владимировна
  10. Новиков Дмитрий Васильевич
  11. Плетнева Маргарита Павловна
  12. Стец Вадим Александрович
  13. Третьяков Дмитрий Анатольевич
  14. Трофимов Сергей Викторович
  15. Свиридова Ирина Александровна
  16. Федосов Алексей Николаевич
  17. Чепрасов Борис Борисович
  18. Ширяева Екатерина Владимировна
    Бакалавры

Выпуск геофизиков 2016 г.2016 МагистрыМагистры

  1. Абдрахманов Тимур Астахович
  2. Алджабасинин Хиба
  3. Ерин Алекснадр Владимирович
  4. Кислова Елена Борисовна
  5. Рустамов Рустам Вагиф Оглы
  6. Рустамов Али-Паша Вагиф Оглы
  7. Смольянинов Виталий Владимирович
  8. Цицилин Владислав Викторович
    Магистры
  1. Анохин Николай Владимирович
  2. Божко Иван Олегович
  3. Веприцкий Федор Александрович
  4. Григорьев Богдан Игоревич
  5. Давудова Эльдина Ибрагимовн
  1. Иванов Александр Сергеевич
  2. Котова Екатерина Михайловна
  3. Кулаков Вячеслав Михайлович
  4. Лялин Николай Игоревич
  5. Маслов Никита Викторович
  6. Мясоедов Игорь Григорьевич
  7. Пономаренко Иван Александрович
  8. Поздеев Никита Николаевич
  9. Руденко Татьяна Александровна
  10. Свешников Иван Владимирович
  11. Фалеев Владислав Александрович
  12. Фаустова Юлия Сергеевна
  13. Шуваев Илья Константинович
  14. Шлеенков Валерий Владимирович
    Бакалавры
Выпуск геофизиков 2017 г.
  1. Волкодавов Андрей Владимирович
  2. Дронякин Денис Викторович
  3. Ибрагимов Абду Якуба
  4. Иванков Павел Сергеевич
  5. Марычева Екатерина Владимировна
  6. Новиков Дмитрий Васильевич
  7. Трофимов Сергей Викторович
  8. Третьяков Дмитрий Анатольевич
  9. Федосов Алексей Николаевич
  10. Чепрасов Борис Борисович
    Магистры
  1. Голубева Елена Сергеевна
  2. Гладких Евгений Владимирович
  1. Ерохин Николай Юрьевич
  2. Иванков Андрей Геннадьевич
  3. Ибрагимов Султанмурат Нурбаевич
  4. Калашников Владислав Евгеньевич
  5. Кулешов Александр Владимирович
  6. Кочетов Михаил Владимирович
  7. Ли Артур Тимофеевич
  8. Лютикова Алена Игоревна
  9. Пустовалов Николай Петрович
  10. Раджабов Эмиль Темуршахович
  11. Рассказчикова Наталья Игоревна
  12. Семенкова Татьяна Андреевна
  13. Шпилев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
    Бакалавры

Выпуск геофизиков 2018 г.Выпуск 2018БакалаврыЗащита 2018

  1. Анохин Николай Владимирович
  2. Давудова Эльдина Ибрагимовна
  3. Коротков Михаил Юрьевич
  4. Мясоедов Игорь Григорьевич
  5. Поздеев Никита Николаевич
  6. Руденко Татьяна Александровна
  7. Фаустова Юлия Сергеевна
  8. Хруслов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  9. Шлеенков Валерий Владимирович
    Магистры
  1. Гильмутдинов Антон Юрьевич
  2. Гимараш Мауру Капупа Сезар
  3. Долганова Маргарита Вячеславовна
  4. Исаков Илья Александрович
  5. Куценко Даниэль Габи
  6. Каро Медина Моника Марсела
  7. Кондаурова Ксения Андреевна
  8. Лубала Давид Бисимба
  9. Лапаева Мария Николаевна
  10. Мфуту Тсо Гордеше Сириак
  11. Мейстер Антон Александрович
  12. Митрофанов Александр Андреевич
  13. Николаев Михаил Романович
  14. Салагуб Владислав Викторович
  15. Санчес Родригас Сезар Хулио
  16. Тамахин Александр Сергеевич
  17. Хачатрян Вардан Гамлетович
  18. Чигаров Данила Ярославович
  19. Чепрасов Павел Владимирович
  20. Чернышева Вероника Владимировна
    Бакалавры
Выпуск геофизиков 2019 г.
  1. Корнев Роман Александрович
  2. Гладких Евгений Владимирович  
  3. Ерохин Николай Юрьевич
  4. Голубева Елена Сергеевна 
  5. Калашников Владислав Евгеньевич
  6. Кулешов Александр Владимирович
  7. Ли Артур Тимофеевич
  8. Кочетов Михаил Владимирович
  9. Шпилёв Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  10. Семенкова Татьяна Андреевна
  11. Семенов Максим Александрович
  12. Иванков Андрей Геннадьевич
  13. Коул Кхалед 
  14. Попов Михаил Георгиевич
  15. Мурад Исмаэль Саад Мурад
  16. Рамазан Рамазан Мухсин Рамазан Магистры
  1. Агошкова Ярославна Александровна
  2. Доровской Алексей Павлович
  3. Решетников Максим Максимович           
  4. Терпелец Валентин Дмитриевич
  5. Тюрин Валерий Сергеевич            
  6. Попов Андрей Сергеевич   
  7. Попов Вадим Вячеславович
  8. Эуман Нгетта Ирене Кристиан
  9. Сангеро Тах Нинга Пьер Энок
  10. Кислицын Сергей Алексеевич      
  11. Гарифуллина Элина Владимировна        
  12. Короб Владимир Николаевич       
  13. Волкодавов Сергей Владимирович
  14. Лунин Павел Борисович
  15. Ляшенко Николетта Всеволодовна
  16. Панко Олег Александрович
  17. Кузнецова Юлия Владимировна
  18. Гнанкаджа Алими
    Бакалавры